SCP-EASYFIBER™ PATCH CABLES - MULTIMODE
SCP-EasyFiber™ Multimode Patch Cables

SCP-EasyFiber™ Duplex Patch Cables - OM4 50/125 10G rated multimode featuring Corning ® ClearCurve ® provides substantially less signal loss and superior bend performance than traditional fiber patch cables. OFNR and LSZH EN50575 EuroClass Dca-s1,d1,a1

Part No. Explanation: EFP= SCP-EasyFiber Patch Cable; OM4= Multimode OM4 50/125 fiber type; LCLC= Duplex LC connector on both ends; P= Plenum OFNP; LSZH= Low Smoke Zero Halogen EN50575 EuroClass Dca-s1,d1,a1

View as Grid List

17 Items

per page
Set Descending Direction
View as Grid List

17 Items

per page
Set Descending Direction