Fiber Optic Networking SCP Structured Cable Products Manufacturer USA Florida

Fiber Optic Accessories

Fiber Connectors, Adapters, Couplers, Keystone Adapters, Boxes ...

Click here for our Fiber Optic Bulk Cables


View as Grid List

29 Items

per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. F-CON-MM3-LC
    F-CON-MM3-LC

    LC bulk fiber connector - multimode mode 50/125, OM3

    Learn More
  2. F-CON-MM3-SC
    F-CON-MM3-SC

    SC bulk fiber connector - multimode mode 50/125, OM3

    Learn More
  3. F-CON-SM2-LC
    F-CON-SM2-LC

    LC bulk fiber connector - single mode OS2

    Learn More
  4. F-CON-SM2-SC
    F-CON-SM2-SC

    SC bulk fiber connector - single mode OS2

    Learn More
  5. F-COU-MMD-LCLC
    F-COU-MMD-LCLC

    Fiber optic coupler - duplex multimode OM4 LC to LC coupler

    Learn More
  6. F-COU-MMD-SCSC
    F-COU-MMD-SCSC

    Fiber optic coupler - duplex multimode OM4 SC to SC coupler

    Learn More
  7. F-COU-MMS-SCFSCF
    F-COU-MMS-SCFSCF

    Fiber optic coupler - simplex multimode female SC to female SC - panel mount

    Learn More
  8. F-COU-SMD-LCLC
    F-COU-SMD-LCLC

    Fiber optic coupler - duplex single mode OS2 LC to LC coupler

    Learn More
  9. F-COU-SMD-SCSC
    F-COU-SMD-SCSC

    Fiber optic coupler - duplex single mode OS2 SC to SC coupler

    Learn More
  10. F-COU-SMS-SCFSCF
    F-COU-SMS-SCFSCF

    Fiber optic coupler - simplex single mode female SC to female SC

    Learn More
  11. F-DBR-24
    F-DBR-24

    Rack-mount fiber distribution box - 24 port 1RU tray

    Learn More
  12. F-DBW16-O
    F-DBW16-O

    Wall-mount fiber distribution box - 16 port with outdoor rating

    Learn More
  13. F-DBW6-O
    F-DBW6-O

    Wall-mount fiber distribution box - 6 port with outdoor rating (requires couplers)

    Learn More
  14. F-DBW8-O
    F-DBW8-O

    Wall-mount fiber distribution box - 8 port with outdoor rating (requires couplers)

    Learn More
  15. F-KJ-MMLCLCD-BK
    F-KJ-MMLCLCD-BK

    F-KJ-MMLCLCD-BK

    Duplex LC to LC Multimode OM3/OM4 50/125 - Fiber Optic Keystone Jack, High Density Snap-In Design - BLACK - 1 jack/ea

    Learn More
  16. F-KJ-MMLCLCD-WT
    F-KJ-MMLCLCD-WT

    F-KJ-MMLCLCD-WT

    Duplex LC to LC Multimode OM3/OM4 50/125 - Fiber Optic Keystone Jack, High Density Snap-In Design - WHITE - 1 jack/ea

    Learn More
  17. F-KJ-MMSCSC-BK
    F-KJ-MMSCSC-BK

    F-KJ-MMSCSC-BK

    Simplex SC to SC Multimode OM3/OM4 50/125 Fiber Optic Keystone Jack, High Density Snap-In Design, Black - 1 jack/ea

    Learn More
  18. F-KJ-MMSCSC-WT
    F-KJ-MMSCSC-WT

    F-KJ-MMSCSC-WT

    Simplex SC to SC Multimode OM3/OM4 50/125 Fiber Optic Keystone Jack, High Density Snap-In Design, White - 1 jack/ea

    Learn More
  19. F-KJ-SMLCLCD-BK
    F-KJ-SMLCLCD-BK

    F-KJ-SMLCLCD-BK

    Duplex LC to LC Single-Mode OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Keystone Jack, High Density Snap-In Design, Black - 1 jack/ea

    Learn More
  20. F-KJ-SMLCLCD-WT
    F-KJ-SMLCLCD-WT

    F-KJ-SMLCLCD-WT

    Duplex LC to LC Single-Mode OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Keystone Jack, High Density Snap-In Design, White - 1 jack/ea

    Learn More
  21. F-KJ-SMSCASCA-BK
    F-KJ-SMSCASCA-BK

    F-KJ-SMSCASCA-BK

    Simplex SC/APC to SC/APC Single-Mode OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Keystone Jack w/Shutter, High Density Snap-In Design, Black- 1 jack/ea

    Learn More
  22. F-KJ-SMSCASCA-WT
    F-KJ-SMSCASCA-WT

    F-KJ-SMSCASCA-WT

    Simplex SC/APC to SC/APC Single-Mode OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Keystone Jack w/Shutter, High Density Snap-In Design, White - 1 jack/ea

    Learn More
  23. F-KJ-SMSCSC-BK
    F-KJ-SMSCSC-BK

    F-KJ-SMSCSC-BK

    Simplex SC to SC Single-Mode OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Keystone Jack w/Shutter, High-Density Snap-In Design, Black - 1 jack/ea

    Learn More
  24. F-KJ-SMSCSC-WT
    F-KJ-SMSCSC-WT

    F-KJ-SMSCSC-WT

    Simplex SC to SC Single-Mode OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Keystone Jack w/Shutter, High-Density Snap-In Design, White - 1 jack/ea

    Learn More
  25. F-KS-MM2D-LCLC
    F-KS-MM2D-LCLC

    Fiber optic keystone adapter - duplex LC to LC - OS2 

    Learn More
  26. F-KS-MM2S-SCSC
    F-KS-MM2S-SCSC

    Fiber optic keystone adapter - simplex SC to SC - OS2

    Learn More
  27. F-KS-MM4D-LCLC
    F-KS-MM4D-LCLC

    Fiber optic keystone adapter - duplex LC to LC - 50/125, OM3/OM4

    Learn More
  28. F-KS-MM4S-SCSC
    F-KS-MM4S-SCSC

    Fiber optic keystone adapter - simplex SC to SC - 50/125, OM3/OM4

    Learn More
  29. F-KSO4
    F-KSO4

    F-KSO4

    4 Port Keystone Multimedia Wall Outlet, Unloaded - Single Gang, w/Fiber Coiler, UL ABS - White - 1ea

    Learn More
View as Grid List

29 Items

per page
Set Descending Direction